Schedule

2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019
2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024

2024 DUNDAS DUKES SCHEDULE

Sun, May 5 at Cannon Falls Bears Cannon Falls, Minn. W 17-12 (12 inn.) | Box (1-0, 1-0 CCVL)
Fri, May 10 St. Louis Park Home L 9-3 | Box (1-1) Firehouse Liquor Pocket Schedule Night
Sun, May 12 Red Wing Aces Home L 14-8 | Box (1-2, 1-1 CCVL) Moms Takeover the Park Day presented by Mary Jo Winter Re Max Advantage Plus
Fri, May 17 Chaska Cubs Home L 7-5 | Box (1-3) 90's Night presented by Capital Construction
Sun, May 19 Cannon Falls Bears Home L 13-11 | Box (1-4, 1-2 CCVL) Orange Day, presented by Streitz Heating and Cooling
Fri, May 24 at Hastings Hawks Hastings, Minn. 7:30 p.m.
Mon, May 27 Northfield Knights Home 2 p.m. Armed Services Appreciation Day, Presented by Keith Pumper Plumbing and Heating
Wed, May 29 Champlin LoGators Home 7:30 p.m. Game Show Night
Fri, May 31 Lyon's Pub Warriors Home 7:30 p.m. Bring Your Pet To the Park Night, Presented by Community Resource Bank
Sun, June 2 at Hampton Cardinals Hampton, Minn. 2 p.m.
Wed, June 5 MacStrength Grizzles Home 7:30 p.m. A Night of Dancing, Presented by Specialized Floor Coverings
Fri, June 7 Miesville Mudhens Home 7:30 p.m. Heritage Bank Lawn Games Night
Sun, June 9 at Elko Express Elko, Minn. 2 p.m.
Wed, June 12 Highland Park Beavers Home 7:30 p.m. Popcorn Appreciation Night, presented by Schieck Ortho
Fri, June 14 Minnetonka Monarchs Home 7:30 p.m. Dawn's Corner Bar Car Wash Night
Sat, June 15 Waconia Lakers Home 6 p.m. Scouts Night, Presented by BSA Troup 313, Pack 300
Sun, June 16 Hastings Hawks Home 2 p.m. Farm Animal and Tractor Day, presented by Merchants Bank
Wed, June 19 Minneapolis North Stars Home 7:30 p.m. 80's Night
Fri, June 21 St. Patrick Irish Home 7:30 p.m. Classic Car Night presented by Car Time Auto
Sun, June 23 at New Market Muskies New Market, Minn. 2 p.m.
Wed, June 26 Plymouth Dawgs Home 7:30 p.m. Food Drive Night, Presented by Complete Chiropractic
Fri, June 28 at Red Wing Aces Red Wing, Minn. 7:30 p.m.
Sun, June 30 at Rochester Royals Rochester, Minn. 2 p.m.
Thu, July 4 at Northfield Knights Northfield, Minn. 2 p.m.
Sun, July 7 Hamel Hawks Home 2 p.m. Dundas Paint Center Other Sport Jersey Day
Wed, July 10 Minneapolis Cobras Home 7:30 p.m. Dukes 5K / A Night of Races, presented by VFW Post 4393
Fri, July 12 at Miesville Mudhens Miesville, Minn. 7:30 p.m.
Sun, July 14 Elko Express Home 2 p.m. Bookmobile Day, presented by Northfield Public Library
Wed, July 17 Faribault Lakers Home 7:30 p.m. Breakfast for Dinner Night presented by Bleseners Quality Exteriors
Fri, July 19 New Market Muskies Home 7:30 p.m. Party on the Patio, Presented by the L&M
Sun, July 21 Rochester Royals Home 2 p.m. Koenig Jones Ice Cream and Beach Day
Fri, July 26 Hampton Cardinals Home 7:30 p.m. Budweiser Volunteer and Fan Appreciation Night
Sun, July 28 at St. Patrick St. Patrick, Minn. 2 p.m.
Fri, Aug 2 Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 1 TBD 8 p.m. Best Of 3 - Winner to State
Sun, Aug 4 Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 2 TBD 2 p.m. Best Of 3 - Winner to State
Tue, Aug 6 Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 3 TBD 8 p.m. Best Of 3 - Winner to State
Fri, Aug 9 Sect. 1B Playoffs TBD 8 p.m. Redemption Round
Sat, Aug 10 Sect. 1B Playoffs TBD 2 p.m. Redemption Round - Winner to State