2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019
2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024
2024 DUNDAS DUKES SCHEDULE
Sun, May 5 | at Cannon Falls Bears | Cannon Falls, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Fri, May 10 | St. Louis Park | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Pocket Schedule Night |
Sun, May 12 | Red Wing Aces | Home | 2 p.m. | Moms Takeover the Park Day |
Fri, May 17 | Chaska Cubs | Home | 7:30 p.m. | 90's Night |
Sun, May 19 | Cannon Falls Bears | Home | 2 p.m. | Orange Day |
Fri, May 24 | at Hastings Hawks | Hastings, Minn. | 7:30 p.m. | |
Mon, May 27 | Northfield Knights | Home | 2 p.m. | Armed Services Appreciation Day |
Wed, May 29 | Champlin LoGators | Home | 7:30 p.m. | |
Fri, May 31 | Lyon's Pub Warriors | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Bring Your Pet To the Park Night |
Sun, June 2 | at Hampton Cardinals | Hampton, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Wed, June 5 | MacStrength Grizzles | Home | 7:30 p.m. | |
Fri, June 7 | Miesville Mudhens | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Lawn Games Night |
Sun, June 9 | at Elko Express | Elko, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Wed, June 12 | Highland Park Beavers | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Popcorn Appreciation Night |
Fri, June 14 | Minnetonka Monarchs | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Car Wash Night |
Sat, June 15 | Waconia Lakers | Home | 6 p.m. | Scouts Night, Presented by BSA Troup 313, Pack 300 |
Sun, June 16 | Hastings Hawks | Home | 2 p.m. | Farm Animal and Tractor Day |
Wed, June 19 | Minneapolis North Stars | Home | 7:30 p.m. | A Night of Races |
Fri, June 21 | St. Patrick Irish | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Classic Car Night |
Sun, June 23 | at New Market Muskies | New Market, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Wed, June 26 | Plymouth Dawgs | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Food Drive Night |
Fri, June 28 | at Red Wing Aces | Red Wing, Minn. | 7:30 p.m. | |
Sun, June 30 | at Rochester Royals | Rochester, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Thu, July 4 | at Northfield Knights | Northfield, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Sun, July 7 | Hamel Hawks | Home | 2 p.m. | Other Sport Jersey Day |
Wed, July 10 | Minneapolis Cobras | Home | 7:30 p.m. | A Night of Dancing |
Fri, July 12 | at Miesville Mudhens | Miesville, Minn. | 7:30 p.m. | |
Sun, July 14 | Elko Express | Home | 2 p.m. | Bookmobile Day, presented by Northfield Public Library |
Wed, July 17 | Faribault Lakers | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Breakfast for Dinner Night presented by Bleseners Quality Exteriors |
Fri, July 19 | New Market Muskies | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Street Dance Night |
Sun, July 21 | Rochester Royals | Home | 2 p.m. | Koenig Jones Ice Cream and Beach Day |
Fri, July 26 | Hampton Cardinals | Home | 7:30 p.m. | Volunteer and Fan Appreciation Night |
Sun, July 28 | at St. Patrick | St. Patrick, Minn. | 2 p.m. | |
Fri, Aug 2 | Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 1 | TBD | 8 p.m. | Best Of 3 - Winner to State |
Sun, Aug 4 | Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 2 | TBD | 2 p.m. | Best Of 3 - Winner to State |
Tue, Aug 6 | Sect. 1B Playoffs - Gm 3 | TBD | 8 p.m. | Best Of 3 - Winner to State |
Fri, Aug 9 | Sect. 1B Playoffs | TBD | 8 p.m. | Redemption Round |
Sat, Aug 10 | Sect. 1B Playoffs | TBD | 2 p.m. | Redemption Round - Winner to State |